Name Members
A. B. Lucas S.S. 90
A.Y. Jackson S.S. 72
Agincourt C.I. 53
Albert Campbell C.I. 51
Bayview S.S. 135
Bell H.S. 39
Bloor C.I. 66
Brooklin H.S. 29
Bur Oak S.S. 50
Cairine Wilson S.S. 1
Cameron Heights C.I. 17
Canadian Computing Olympiad 12
CCCGSH Informatics 10
Centennial CVI 41
Chinguacousy S.S. 20
Christ Church Grammar School 314
Closed 0
Codeforces 196
CodingMarch 8
Colonel By S.S. 43
Corpus Christi College 4
Crescent School 224
CS145 28
digIT Summer School 55
DMPG '18 423
Don Mills C.I. 409
Don Mills Programming Gala 2016 260
Don Mills Programming Gala 2017 419
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I. 91
Dryden H.S. 5
E.L. Crossley S.S. 4
Earl Haig S.S. 74
Earl of March S.S. 17
Erindale S.S. 27
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute 8
Fleetwood Park S. S. 14
Forest Hill C.I. 19
Foxen 40
General Amherst H.S. 50
Georgia Institute of Technology 14
Glenforest S.S. 177
Harbord C.I. 28
Harvard University 60
ICHB 45
Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi 7
Iroquois Ridge H. S. 32
John F. Ross C.V.I. 13
John Fraser S.S. 39
Langstaff Secondary School 6
Leaside H.S. 59
Lisgar C.I. 25
London Central S.S. 191
Loyola C.S.S. 23
Mahou Shoujou 7
Malvern C.I. 15
Marc Garneau C.I. 98
Massachusetts Institute of Technology 14
Middlefield C.I. 15
Milliken Mills H.S. 45
Moira Secondary School 9
Moroccan Olympiad in Informatics 596
Neil McNeil H.S. 13
Nepean H.S. 81
Newmarket H.S. 23
Northern S.S. 145
Olympiads School 417
Pierre Elliott Trudeau H.S. 122
R.H. King Academy 18
Reynolds S.S. 30
Richmond Green S.S. 89
Richmond Hill H.S. 202
Runnymede C.I. 50
SATEC @ W. A. Porter Collegiate Institute 82
Sir Allan Macnab S.S. 4
Sir John A. Macdonald C.I. 8
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. 54
Sir Winston Churchill High School 9
SKH Tsoi Kung Po S.S. 5
St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls 15
St. Andrew's College 116
St. Basil-the-Great C. S. 7
St. Clement's School 35
St. Edmund Campion C.S.S. 28
St. Francis Xavier S.S. 96
St. Marcellinus C.S.S. 34
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School 2
St. Robert C.H.S. 130
St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton 25
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. 31
Stanford University 2
Stephen Lewis S.S. 26
Test organization 0
Thames Valley District School Board 27
The Woodlands School 44
Thornhill S.S. 129
Thornlea S.S. 61
Tunisian Olympiad in Programming 455
UC Berkeley 30
University of Guelph 25
University of Ontario Institute of Technology 9
University of Toronto 115
University of Toronto Schools 229
University of Waterloo 272
Ursula Franklin Academy 63
Victoria Park C.I. 190
Vincent Massey S.S. 201
Western Canada High School 7
Westmount C.I. 5
White Oaks S.S. 28
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. 221
Woburn C.I. 28
York Memorial C.I. 101
York Mills C.I. 245