Name Members
A. B. Lucas S.S. 281
A.Y. Jackson S.S. 315
Agincourt C.I. 232
Albert Campbell C.I. 182
Appleby College 17
ASDAN 1
Bayview Glen Independent School 8
Bayview S.S. 292
Bell H.S. 155
Bill Hogarth S.S. 1
Bloor C.I. 82
Brooklin H.S. 62
Bur Oak S.S. 124
Cairine Wilson S.S. 8
Cameron Heights C.I. 29
Canadian Computing Olympiad 12
Castlebrooke S.S. 35
CCCGSH Informatics 19
Centennial CVI 52
Centre Wellington District H.S. 1
Chaminade College School 6
Chinguacousy S.S. 32
Christ Church Grammar School 46
Closed 0
Codeforces 296
CodingMarch 107
Colonel By S.S. 73
Corpus Christi College 11
Crescent School 267
CS145 52
Danforth CTI 93
Deluxe 7
digIT Summer School 31
Don Mills C.I. 425
Don Mills Programming Gala 2016 260
Don Mills Programming Gala 2017 419
Don Mills Programming Gala 2018 422
Don Mills Programming Gala 2019 147
Don Mills Programming Gala 2019 - Ottawa Mirror 36
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I. 130
Dryden H.S. 9
E.L. Crossley S.S. 7
Earl Haig S.S. 107
Earl of March S.S. 37
Eindhoven University of Technology 1
Erindale S.S. 63
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute 10
Father Michael Goetz C.H.S 1
Fleetwood Park S. S. 30
Forest Hill C.I. 37
Foxen 61
General Amherst H.S. 746
Georgia Institute of Technology 26
Glenforest S.S. 251
Harbord C.I. 30
Harvard University 102
ICHB 61
IEEE @ Humber College Student Branch 40
Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi 29
Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur 4
Iroquois Ridge H. S. 31
John F. Ross C.V.I. 14
John Fraser S.S. 49
Langstaff Secondary School 10
Leaside H.S. 60
Lisgar C.I. 32
London Central S.S. 313
Loyola C.S.S. 27
Mahou Shoujou 35
Malvern C.I. 19
Marc Garneau C.I. 143
Markville S.S. 12
Massachusetts Institute of Technology 39
McGill University 2
Middlefield C.I. 19
Milliken Mills H.S. 68
Mississauga S.S. 38
Moira Secondary School 10
Moroccan Olympiad in Informatics 620
Neil McNeil H.S. 20
Nepean H.S. 160
Newmarket H.S. 31
Northern S.S. 214
Notre Dame C.S.S. 3
Olympiads Computing Competition 7
Olympiads School 688
Ottawa STEM Club 6
Parkdale C.I. 4
Pierre Elliott Trudeau H.S. 154
Port Moody Secondary School 5
Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney 6
R.H. King Academy 19
Reynolds S.S. 47
Richmond Green S.S. 98
Richmond Hill H.S. 254
Runnymede C.I. 87
SATEC @ W. A. Porter Collegiate Institute 110
Sir Allan Macnab S.S. 6
Sir John A. Macdonald C.I. 40
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. 53
Sir Winston Churchill High School 13
SKH Tsoi Kung Po S.S. 5
St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls 30
St. Andrew's College 146
St. Augustine C.H.S. 11
St. Basil-the-Great C. S. 8
St. Clement's School 38
St. Edmund Campion C.S.S. 38
St. Francis Xavier S.S. 112
St. Marcellinus C.S.S. 36
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School 8
St. Robert C.H.S. 182
St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton 86
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. 71
Stanford University 3
Stephen Lewis S.S. 30
Test organization 0
Thames Valley District School Board 30
The Woodlands School 66
Thornhill S.S. 146
Thornlea S.S. 65
Tunisian Olympiad in Programming 513
UC Berkeley 36
Unionville H.S. 25
University of British Columbia 13
University of Guelph 33
University of Ljubljana 1
University of Ontario Institute of Technology 15
University of Pinar del Río 4
University of Toronto 170
University of Toronto Schools 250
University of Waterloo 373
Upper Canada College 5
Ursula Franklin Academy 110
Victoria Park C.I. 377
Vincent Massey S.S. 223
Waterloo C.I. 8
WCIPEG Migration 5
Westdale S.S. 25
Western Canada High School 19
Westmount C.I. 15
Westview Centennial S.S. 2
White Oaks S.S. 89
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. 265
Woburn C.I. 40
York Memorial C.I. 167
York Mills C.I. 333