Name Members
Earl Haig S.S. 61
A. B. Lucas S.S. 81
A.Y. Jackson S.S. 57
Agincourt C.I. 40
Albert Campbell C.I. 43
Bayview S.S. 125
Bell H.S. 33
Bloor C.I. 62
Brooklin H.S. 27
Bur Oak S.S. 39
Cairine Wilson S.S. 1
Cameron Heights C.I. 13
Canadian Computing Olympiad 12
CCCGSH Informatics 10
Centennial CVI 43
Chinguacousy S.S. 18
Christ Church Grammar School 322
Closed 0
Codeforces 183
CodingMarch 8
Colonel By S.S. 36
Corpus Christi College 4
Crescent School 212
CS145 27
digIT Summer School 52
DMPG '18 423
Don Mills C.I. 398
Don Mills Programming Gala 2016 260
Don Mills Programming Gala 2017 419
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I. 91
Dryden H.S. 5
E.L. Crossley S.S. 4
Earl of March S.S. 13
Erindale S.S. 28
Fleetwood Park S. S. 12
Forest Hill C.I. 19
Foxen 37
General Amherst H.S. 37
Georgia Institute of Technology 14
Glenforest S.S. 163
Harbord C.I. 21
Harvard University 57
ICHB 45
Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi 5
Iroquois Ridge H. S. 32
John F. Ross C.V.I. 11
John Fraser S.S. 33
Leaside H.S. 55
Lisgar C.I. 24
London Central S.S. 190
Loyola C.S.S. 24
Mahou Shoujou 7
Malvern C.I. 14
Marc Garneau C.I. 94
Massachusetts Institute of Technology 10
Middlefield C.I. 15
Milliken Mills H.S. 38
Moira Secondary School 6
Moroccan Olympiad in Informatics 518
Neil McNeil H.S. 13
Nepean H.S. 75
Newmarket H.S. 20
Northern S.S. 75
Olympiads School 400
Pierre Elliott Trudeau H.S. 115
R.H. King Academy 18
Reynolds S.S. 30
Richmond Green S.S. 87
Richmond Hill H.S. 194
Runnymede C.I. 37
SATEC @ W. A. Porter Collegiate Institute 80
Sir Allan Macnab S.S. 4
Sir John A. Macdonald C.I. 4
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. 47
Sir Winston Churchill High School 8
SKH Tsoi Kung Po S.S. 5
St Hilda’s Anglican School for Girls 15
St. Andrew's College 113
St. Basil-the-Great C. S. 7
St. Clement's School 35
St. Edmund Campion C.S.S. 27
St. Francis Xavier S.S. 87
St. Marcellinus C.S.S. 31
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School 2
St. Robert C.H.S. 125
St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton 25
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. 30
Stanford University 2
Stephen Lewis S.S. 25
Test organization 0
Thames Valley District School Board 26
The Woodlands School 40
Thornhill S.S. 124
Thornlea S.S. 60
Tunisian Olympiad in Programming 377
UC Berkeley 30
University of Guelph 19
University of Ontario Institute of Technology 8
University of Toronto 108
University of Toronto Schools 227
University of Waterloo 257
Ursula Franklin Academy 62
Victoria Park C.I. 167
Vincent Massey S.S. 197
Western Canada High School 3
Westmount C.I. 4
White Oaks S.S. 25
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. 210
Woburn C.I. 27
York Memorial C.I. 96
York Mills C.I. 231